Torneo: 10 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 1 2022 - DECIMA - 2009 DECIMA

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 ASOC. EVA PERON 14 6 4 2 0 16 6
2 DEP. GUAYMALLEN 13 6 4 1 1 13 2
3 AT. RIVER PLATE DEL CHALLAO 11 6 3 2 1 10 5
4 AT. ARGENTINO 11 6 3 2 1 14 10
5 DEP. ALGARROBAL 9 6 3 0 3 15 14
6 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 8 4 2 2 0 7 2
7 ACADEMIA CHACRAS AZUL 8 4 2 2 0 10 6
8 CENTRO DEP. RIVADAVIA 6 7 2 0 5 9 16
9 LUJAN SPORT CLUB 5 5 1 2 2 2 8
10 AT. HURACAN L.H. 4 6 1 1 4 6 11
11 ACADEMIA MENDOZA FUTBOL 3 1 1 0 0 7 0
12 ACADEMIA CHACRAS AZUL 3 1 1 0 0 4 1
13 ATL. CLUB SAN MARTIN 2 7 0 2 5 4 14
14 CEMENTISTA 0 5 0 0 5 1 23

Torneo: 10 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 2 2022 - DECIMA - 2009 DECIMA

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R. 33 11 11 0 0 41 15
2 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. B 13 5 4 1 0 14 2
3 DEPORTIVO MAIPU 13 6 4 1 1 11 3
4 CICLES CLUB LAVALLE 13 7 4 1 2 14 9
5 AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 11 6 3 2 1 11 2
6 EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 11 12 3 2 7 26 34
7 AT. PALMIRA 7 4 2 1 1 7 7
8 FUNDACION AMIGOS 7 6 2 1 3 12 17
9 ANDES TALLERES S.C. 4 4 1 1 2 9 8
10 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 3 1 1 0 0 8 1
11 LEONARDO MURIALDO 3 6 0 3 3 2 5
12 GUTIERREZ SPORT CLUB 2 6 0 2 4 6 13
13 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. FERROVIARIO 1 7 0 1 6 1 34
14 AT. FRAY L. BELTRAN 0 5 0 0 5 1 13

Torneo: 10 - ANUAL - COPA DE PLATA 2022 - DECIMA - 2009 DECIMA

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 DEP. EL PORVENIR 15 6 5 0 1 16 2
2 ACADEMIA CHACRAS BLANCO 15 7 5 0 2 18 8
3 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 13 5 4 1 0 13 2
4 SP. INDENDIDNETE R. B 13 5 4 1 0 12 2
5 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R BLANCO 12 4 4 0 0 5 0
6 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. LA GLORIA 11 6 3 2 1 10 5
7 DEP.MUNICIPAL GODOY CRUZ 10 6 3 1 2 8 8
8 ANDES TALLERES SC B 7 9 2 1 6 5 14
9 UNIV. NACIONAL CUYO 6 6 2 0 4 5 8
10 SP. BANFIELD 6 6 2 0 4 5 10
11 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO 6 6 2 0 4 8 14
12 CLUB ATL. UNIVERSITARIO 6 7 2 0 5 5 15
13 DEP LUZURIAGA 3 6 1 0 5 6 12
14 ASOC. MUTUAL UNIV. FUTBOL 3 6 1 0 5 5 19
15 ANDES TALLERES S.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 DEP. GODOY CRUZ AT C 0 1 0 0 1 0 2

Torneo: 11 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 1 2022 - A - INFANTIL - 2010 2010

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 ACADEMIA CHACRAS AZUL 18 6 6 0 0 16 4
2 CENTRO DEP. RIVADAVIA 15 7 5 0 2 12 6
3 ASOC. EVA PERON 13 6 4 1 1 10 6
4 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 12 5 4 0 1 12 2
5 ATL. CLUB SAN MARTIN 11 7 3 2 2 16 7
6 DEP. ALGARROBAL 8 6 2 2 2 7 7
7 AT. ARGENTINO 8 7 2 2 3 8 12
8 AT. HURACAN L.H. 6 6 2 0 4 8 17
9 DEP. GUAYMALLEN 5 7 1 2 4 6 10
10 ACADEMIA MENDOZA FUTBOL 3 1 1 0 0 4 0
11 AT. RIVER PLATE DEL CHALLAO 3 6 1 0 5 8 14
12 CEMENTISTA 3 5 1 0 4 2 12
13 LUJAN SPORT CLUB 1 5 0 1 4 1 13

Torneo: 11 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 2 2022 - A - INFANTIL - 2010 2010

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 14 6 4 2 0 21 2
2 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. B 13 5 4 1 0 18 5
3 EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 13 6 4 1 1 15 5
4 CICLES CLUB LAVALLE 12 7 3 3 1 18 13
5 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R. 11 5 3 2 0 15 5
6 DEPORTIVO MAIPU 9 6 3 0 3 14 6
7 LEONARDO MURIALDO 8 6 2 2 2 5 7
8 ANDES TALLERES S.C. 7 4 2 1 1 12 8
9 AT. PALMIRA 5 3 1 2 0 4 2
10 GUTIERREZ SPORT CLUB 4 5 1 1 3 4 9
11 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 3 1 1 0 0 13 0
12 FUNDACION AMIGOS 1 6 0 1 5 6 18
13 AT. FRAY L. BELTRAN 0 5 0 0 5 3 16
14 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. FERROVIARIO 0 7 0 0 7 1 53

Torneo: 11 - ANUAL - COPA DE PLATA 2022 - A - INFANTIL - 2010 2010

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 11 5 3 2 0 13 1
2 DEP LUZURIAGA 9 5 3 0 2 8 5
3 ANDES TALLERES SC B 8 4 2 2 0 7 3
4 ACADEMIA CHACRAS BLANCO 7 5 2 1 2 8 9
5 UNIV. NACIONAL CUYO 6 4 2 0 2 10 6
6 SP. INDENDIDNETE R. B 6 3 2 0 1 3 2
7 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO 6 5 2 0 3 2 5
8 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. LA GLORIA 5 4 1 2 1 5 5
9 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R BLANCO 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
10 DEP.MUNICIPAL GODOY CRUZ 4 5 1 1 3 2 8
11 DEP. GODOY CRUZ AT C 3 1 1 0 0 5 0
12 ASOC. MUTUAL UNIV. FUTBOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 CLUB ATL. UNIVERSITARIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SP. BANFIELD 0 1 0 0 1 0 8
15 DEP. EL PORVENIR 0 5 0 0 5 2 15

Torneo: 12 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 1 2022 - B - INFANTIL - 2011 2011

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 DEP. GUAYMALLEN 18 7 6 0 1 25 5
2 ATL. CLUB SAN MARTIN 17 7 5 2 0 16 6
3 CENTRO DEP. RIVADAVIA 12 7 4 0 3 19 12
4 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 9 4 3 0 1 7 2
5 ACADEMIA CHACRAS AZUL 9 6 3 0 3 7 9
6 AT. RIVER PLATE DEL CHALLAO 7 6 2 1 3 5 6
7 LUJAN SPORT CLUB 7 5 2 1 2 6 9
8 AT. HURACAN L.H. 7 6 2 1 3 4 7
9 DEP. ALGARROBAL 4 6 1 1 4 10 16
10 CEMENTISTA 4 5 1 1 3 6 14
11 AT. ARGENTINO 4 6 1 1 4 6 19
12 ACADEMIA MENDOZA FUTBOL 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
13 ASOC. EVA PERON 2 6 0 2 4 2 10

Torneo: 12 - ANUAL - COPA DE ORO 2 2022 - B - INFANTIL - 2011 2011

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 CICLES CLUB LAVALLE 18 7 6 0 1 18 11
2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU 16 7 5 1 1 23 10
3 AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA 15 6 5 0 1 14 7
4 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. B 13 5 4 1 0 19 4
5 LEONARDO MURIALDO 9 6 3 0 3 10 4
6 FUNDACION AMIGOS 9 5 3 0 2 16 12
7 EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 7 5 2 1 2 5 4
8 ANDES TALLERES S.C. 6 5 2 0 3 11 10
9 AT. FRAY L. BELTRAN 4 5 1 1 3 5 11
10 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 3 1 1 0 0 10 0
11 AT. PALMIRA 2 4 0 2 2 6 10
12 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R. 2 5 0 2 3 2 7
13 GUTIERREZ SPORT CLUB 2 6 0 2 4 6 18
14 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. FERROVIARIO 0 7 0 0 7 2 39

Torneo: 12 - ANUAL - COPA DE PLATA 2022 - B - INFANTIL - 2011 2011

Pos Equipo Nombre Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 UNIV. NACIONAL CUYO 15 6 5 0 1 13 2
2 ACADEMIA CHACRAS BLANCO 12 7 4 0 3 15 7
3 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO 11 6 3 2 1 7 4
4 ANDES TALLERES SC B 11 7 3 2 2 8 10
5 DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. 10 5 3 1 1 14 4
6 SP. INDEPENDIENTE R BLANCO 9 3 3 0 0 20 1
7 SP. INDENDIDNETE R. B 9 3 3 0 0 7 3
8 DEP. EL PORVENIR 9 6 3 0 3 10 10
9 SP. BANFIELD 7 6 2 1 3 9 7
10 CLUB SOC. Y DEP. LA GLORIA 7 6 2 1 3 5 7
11 CLUB ATL. UNIVERSITARIO 4 6 1 1 4 2 11
12 DEP. GODOY CRUZ AT C 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
13 ASOC. MUTUAL UNIV. FUTBOL 3 6 1 0 5 3 16
14 DEP.MUNICIPAL GODOY CRUZ 1 6 0 1 5 0 14
15 DEP LUZURIAGA 1 5 0 1 4 0 21
... ... ...